Federação  Cearense  de  Basketball

 

                                                                                                                            Fortaleza, 13 de dezembro de 2015

 

                                                                            Nota Oficial  NO  294/2015

 

IV Torneio “Luiz Coelho de Carvalho”

Cestinhas de 3 pontos até esta data

Ocilio Souza  da Silva                               Novo Basquete Ceará I/UFC      25

Kerginaldo Lima Guilherme Jr.                Blue Basketball                           23

João Rafael Rodrigues Neves                   Limoeirense                                 21

Tarcizio Dantas Rodrigues                       KLG Basketball                           20

Ener Lucas Moura                                    Tabuleiro do Norte                       17

Yuri Gabriel Timoteo Braz                      Senador Pompeu                           16

Nirley Quinto Bezerra                              Tabuleiro do Norte                       15

Alisson Paulinelly M. Mendonça             Relax Basketball/Ideal Clube       15

Tiago Maia Vieira                                    Time A2                                        15

José Idelson Ferreira da Silva                  Senador Pompeu                           14

Mario Jorge Lima Ferreira                       Crossover                                      14

Cicero Glauco Gomes Moreira                Senador Pompeu                           14

Regis Leandro  Monteiro                         Crossover                                      13

Marcelo Maia de Oliveira                        Moradanovense                             13

Jullyanne Regys Andrade Bezerra           Moradanovense                             12

Lucas de Sousa Ferreira                           EBN  II                                          12

Pedro Henrique Ferreira Moura               Moradanovense                             11

Eric Brigido Mensa                                  Two Thousand City                       11

José Sérgio Pinheiro Machado Filho       Time A2                                         10

Thiago Felipe de Sena Filho                    Quixereense                                    10

Adson Arimateia Cabral da Silva            Unibest                                              9

Agleilson Soares de Oliveira                   DMB                                                 9 

Francisco Helton Costa Moraes              DMB                                                  9

André Tigre Lima                                   Time A2                                             9

Vinicius de Araujo Marques                   Maracanaú                                         8

Bruno Jakson Silvestre Luciano_            Unibest                                              8

Igor Dheryk Melo de Oliveira                 Novo Basquete Ceará II                    8

Jadsom de Queiroz Felix                         EBN II                                               8

Alexandre Moreira Alexandre                 ASR Gladiadores                              7

João Paulo Ferreira da Silva Lopes         ASR Gladiadores                              7

João Bosco Lima da Silva Filho              ASR Gladiadores                              7

Paulo Anderson Silvestre Luciano          Relax Basketball/Ideal Clube            7

Leonardo Gonçalves Alves                     Quixereense                                       7

Davi Gomes da Costa                              Limoeirense                                       7

Evandro Ayres de Moura Neto                KLG Basketball                                 7

 


                                                                                          Adelson Leite Julião

Presidente

 




Adelson Leite Julião

Presidente

Versão para impressão