Os cestinhas de 3 pontos mais destacados da Série a1 Especial21/10/2019
Conheça a listagem

José Lucas de Castro Lima                           KLG/Fortaleza EC                 43

               Ener Lucas Moura                                         Moradanovense                    42

               Ericson Vieira Thum                                      Relax/Ideal Clube                 26 

               Raimundo Sousa Lima Filho                         Moradanovense                    26

José Sérgio Pinheiro Machado Filho             Time A2                                25

              Francisco Heric Santos da Silva                   Crossover                              21

               Agleilson Soares de Oliveira                         Asb Sobral                            20

               Tarcizio Dantas Rodrigues                            KLG/Fortaleza EC                 18

Evandro Ayres de Moura Neto                      KLG/Fortaleza EC                  15

Nicolas Braga Marques                                 Crossover                               14

              Kerginaldo Lima Guilherme Jr.                      Asb Sobral                              14

              Alexandre Moreira Alexandre                       Gladiadores                             14

               Vitor Gomes de Lima                                    Moradanovense                      13

               Devydson Philip Leite Andrade                    Relax/Ideal Clube                   12

Sulhyvan Eduardo de S Witer Fo                  Náutico                                   12

               Francisco Claudio Patricio M. Filho              Sertões                                   12

               Igor Ian dos Santos Garret da Silva              KLG/Fortaleza EC                  12

Gefiter Ribeiro Silva                                      Moradanovense                      12

              Marcos Barroso Fortes Ramos                     Sertões                                    11

Edgar Maia Lassance Cunha Neto               Relax/Ideal Clube                   10

Rodrigo Santos Rosa da Silva                      Náutico                                   10

              Vilmar Rodrigues Viana Júnior                     Moradanovense                      10

 

Voltar